Pet Day 5K Results From Other Years

HSCC Pet Day 5K 2006

Overall Finish List - Walk

(Photos) (Run Overall Results) (Run Age Group Results) * Walk Overall Results *

May 20, 2006


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Dawn Cox                                    32 ***** F  0-99        42:43   13:47/M
       2    Georgine Cox                                49     1 F  0-99        42:45   13:47/M
       3    Stephanie Welch         Great Mills  MD     23     2 F  0-99        43:13   13:56/M
       4    Marie Martin                                70     3 F  0-99        43:37   14:04/M
       5    June/Saucey Halloran                        55     4 F  0-99        43:38   14:05/M
       6    Mary Mayhew                                 65     5 F  0-99        45:29   14:40/M
       7    Ashley/Smush Walser                         22     6 F  0-99        47:50   15:26/M
       8    Casey/Ruby St. John                         23     7 F  0-99        47:50   15:26/M
       9    Graham Coombs                               28 ***** M  0-99        49:00   15:48/M
      10    Stacey/Cooper Coombs                        34     8 F  0-99        49:54   16:06/M
      11    Mary/Buddy Gault                            61     9 F  0-99        52:43   17:00/M
      12    Pete Gault                                  67     1 M  0-99        52:44   17:01/M
      13    Margaret Crouch                             62    10 F  0-99        52:45   17:01/M
      14    Amanda Iverson                              26    11 F  0-99        52:47   17:02/M
      15    Missy/Chance Coppins                        28    12 F  0-99        56:50   18:20/M
      16    Miriam Gholl                                44    13 F  0-99        57:03   18:24/M
      17    Isabelle Gholl                              8     14 F  0-99        57:04   18:25/M
      18    Mary Watson                                 54    15 F  0-99        57:19   18:29/M
      19    Donna Sheridan                              63    16 F  0-99        57:19   18:29/M
      20    Linda/Calvert Kromer                        61    17 F  0-99        57:19   18:29/M
      21    Mark Kromer                                 60     2 M  0-99        58:06   18:45/M
      22    Lori Boettinger                             44    18 F  0-99        58:07   18:45/M
      23    Kim Jones                                   38    19 F  0-99        58:13   18:47/M
      24    Robyn/Niko Hanson                           42    20 F  0-99      1:00:23   19:29/M
      25    Jeff/Rocco Burroughs                        34     3 M  0-99      1:00:33   19:32/M
      26    Brandy/Nita/Nik Altice                      27    21 F  0-99      1:04:00   20:39/M
      27    Arturo LeFimil                              29     4 M  0-99      1:04:02   20:39/M
      28    Debbie Woody                                41    22 F  0-99      1:05:02   20:59/M
      29    John/Hatteras/J Morton                      41     5 M  0-99      1:05:02   20:59/M
      30    Joyce/Murphy Maines                         56    23 F  0-99      1:05:03   20:59/M
      31    Laura/Shadow Thompson                       26    24 F  0-99      1:07:24   21:45/M
      32    Stephanie/Angel Thompso                     22    25 F  0-99      1:10:06   22:37/M
      33    Stephanie/Bleds Pastern                     35    26 F  0-99      1:10:11   22:38/M
      34    Barbara Pasternak                           61    27 F  0-99      1:10:14   22:39/M
      35    Janet Walker                                61    28 F  0-99      1:10:23   22:42/M
      36    Claire Rosenberg                            5     29 F  0-99      1:13:17   23:38/M
      37    Yvette/Isabella Rosenbe                     35    30 F  0-99      1:13:19   23:39/M



Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, racedirect@aol.com
<- Back to CBRC Race Results